tvCaheo
more

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

BRA Paulista Serie B logo

BRA Paulista Serie B

Hiệp 1

01:00

1'

CA Joseense
CA Joseense logo
0-0
SKA Brasil logo

SKA Brasil

0-0
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4 logo

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista A4

Hiệp 1

01:00

1'

CA Joseense
CA Joseense logo
0-0
ska brasil logo

ska brasil

0-0
SPA Segunda Division logo

SPA Segunda Division

Hiệp 1

00:30

32'

FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena logo
0-0
Elche logo

Elche

0-0
SPA Ladies Premier League C logo

SPA Ladies Premier League C

Hiệp 1

00:00

59'

Alhama CF B (W)
Alhama CF B (W) logo
1-0
Real Betis B (w) logo

Real Betis B (w)

1-0
ICPD Premier Division logo

ICPD Premier Division

Hiệp 1

01:00

2'

Zoman FC
Zoman FC logo
0-0
Stella Club Adjame logo

Stella Club Adjame

0-0
KSA Professional League logo

KSA Professional League

Hiệp 1

00:00

45'

1
Al-Shabab FC
Al-Shabab FC logo
1-1
Al Nassr FC logo

Al Nassr FC

1
1-1
ISR Premier League logo

ISR Premier League

Hiệp 1

01:00

2'

Ashdod MS
Ashdod MS logo
0-0
Maccabi Haifa logo

Maccabi Haifa

0-0
TUR First League logo

TUR First League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Eyupspor
Eyupspor logo
3-2
Sakaryaspor logo

Sakaryaspor

1-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

72'

Pontevedra
Pontevedra logo
0-2
Zamora CF logo

Zamora CF

5
0-1

23:00

90+'

5
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF logo
2-0
CA Antoniano logo

CA Antoniano

5
1-0

23:00

75'

1
BST Galaxy
BST Galaxy logo
0-2
Real Banjul logo

Real Banjul

0-2

23:00

90+'

CD Marchamalo
CD Marchamalo logo
0-0
Toledo logo

Toledo

0-0

23:00

90+'

AD San Clemente
AD San Clemente logo
0-1
Villarrubia CF logo

Villarrubia CF

0-1

23:00

90+'

Arenas Armilla
Arenas Armilla logo
0-0
Atletico Mancha real logo

Atletico Mancha real

0-0

23:00

88'

Liberia U20
Liberia U20 logo
5-1
Sierra Leone U20 logo

Sierra Leone U20

2-1

23:00

85'

1
Panevezys
Panevezys logo
0-0
Transinvest logo

Transinvest

2
0-0

23:00

90+'

1
Kaizer Chiefs
Kaizer Chiefs logo
0-0
Milford logo

Milford

1
0-0

23:30

69'

1
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce logo
2-3
Legia Warszawa logo

Legia Warszawa

2
1-2

23:30

71'

HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica logo
1-0
Slaven Belupo logo

Slaven Belupo

2
0-0

23:30

68'

Ujpest
Ujpest logo
0-3
Ferencvarosi TC logo

Ferencvarosi TC

0-2

23:30

73'

2
FK Dečić
FK Dečić logo
0-1
OFK Petrovac logo

OFK Petrovac

2
0-0

23:30

72'

1
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund logo
2-3
TSG Hoffenheim logo

TSG Hoffenheim

1
2-1

23:30

71'

3
1
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura logo
0-0
Radomlje logo

Radomlje

2
0-0

23:30

71'

2
Sport Podbrezova
Sport Podbrezova logo
0-0
Dunajska Streda logo

Dunajska Streda

1
0-0

23:30

74'

3
IK Brage
IK Brage logo
0-0
IK Sirius FK logo

IK Sirius FK

2
0-0

23:30

73'

2
IFK Norrkoping
IFK Norrkoping logo
3-0
Utsiktens BK logo

Utsiktens BK

2
1-0

23:30

68'

1
Wallidan FC
Wallidan FC logo
1-1
Falcons FC logo

Falcons FC

1-0

23:30

75'

3
Caudal
Caudal logo
1-0
Aviles Stadium CF logo

Aviles Stadium CF

2
1-0

23:30

71'

L'Entregu CF
L'Entregu CF logo
1-2
UD Llanera logo

UD Llanera

3
1-2

23:30

72'

1
Club Deportivo Tropezon
Club Deportivo Tropezon logo
2-2
Castro logo

Castro

1-1

23:30

77'

3
Guediawaye
Guediawaye logo
0-0
ASC Jaraaf logo

ASC Jaraaf

0-0

23:30

74'

US Ouakam Dakar
US Ouakam Dakar logo
1-3
Pikine logo

Pikine

1
1-3

23:30

68'

2
Generation Foot
Generation Foot logo
0-1
Mbour logo

Mbour

2
0-1

23:30

71'

Linguere
Linguere logo
0-0
Casamance logo

Casamance

0-0

23:30

70'

2
CD Bullense
CD Bullense logo
0-2
Muleno CF logo

Muleno CF

2
0-1

23:30

72'

1
Motril
Motril logo
0-0
Real Jaen CF logo

Real Jaen CF

1
0-0

23:30

90+'

1
BST Galaxy
BST Galaxy logo
0-2
Real Banjul logo

Real Banjul

0-0

00:00

59'

Alhama CF B (W)
Alhama CF B (W) logo
1-0
Real Betis B (w) logo

Real Betis B (w)

1-0

00:00

45'

Aarhus AGF
Aarhus AGF logo
1-1
Midtjylland logo

Midtjylland

2
1-1

00:00

45'

1
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko logo
1-1
Sparta Praha logo

Sparta Praha

1
1-1

00:00

45'

Resovia Rzeszow
Resovia Rzeszow logo
1-0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec logo

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

1
1-0

00:00

45'

1
Lecce
Lecce logo
0-1
Inter Milan logo

Inter Milan

1
0-1

00:00

45'

Barakaldo CF
Barakaldo CF logo
2-0
Real Sociedad C logo

Real Sociedad C

1
2-0

00:00

45'

1
Al-Shabab FC
Al-Shabab FC logo
1-1
Al Nassr FC logo

Al Nassr FC

1
1-1

00:00

45'

FC Barcelona Atlètic
FC Barcelona Atlètic logo
2-0
Cultural Leonesa logo

Cultural Leonesa

1
2-0

00:00

45'

1
Al Duhail
Al Duhail logo
0-0
Al-Arabi SC logo

Al-Arabi SC

1
0-0

00:00

45'

Al Rayyan
Al Rayyan logo
0-0
Al Shamal logo

Al Shamal

0-0

00:00

45'

Ittihad Alexandria SC
Ittihad Alexandria SC logo
0-0
National Bank Egypt SC logo

National Bank Egypt SC

0-0

00:00

45'

3
CD Zacapa
CD Zacapa logo
2-1
Guastatoya logo

Guastatoya

1
2-1

00:00

45'

1
FC Inter Nouakchott
FC Inter Nouakchott logo
3-0
ASC Entou logo

ASC Entou

1
3-0

00:00

45'

CSD Solola
CSD Solola logo
0-1
Juventud Copalera logo

Juventud Copalera

0-1

00:00

45'

4
Santa Lucia FC
Santa Lucia FC logo
2-0
Quiche FC logo

Quiche FC

4
2-0

00:00

45'

1
Nueva Concepcion
Nueva Concepcion logo
0-1
Deportivo San Pedro logo

Deportivo San Pedro

1
0-1

00:00

45'

Cuilapa FC
Cuilapa FC logo
0-0
Deportivo Barberena FC logo

Deportivo Barberena FC

0-0

00:00

45'

1
Aurora F.C.
Aurora F.C. logo
1-1
Deportivo Mictlan logo

Deportivo Mictlan

1-1

00:00

45'

1
FAR Rabat
FAR Rabat logo
0-0
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat logo

UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat

1
0-0

00:00

45'

1
Santos Laguna U23
Santos Laguna U23 logo
2-0
Mazatlan FC U23 logo

Mazatlan FC U23

2
2-0

00:00

45'

Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol logo
1-2
Omonia Nicosia FC logo

Omonia Nicosia FC

1-2

00:00

45'

1
Pafos FC
Pafos FC logo
0-1
AEK Larnaca logo

AEK Larnaca

0-1

00:00

45'

Guadalupe FC
Guadalupe FC logo
0-0
Escorpiones Belen logo

Escorpiones Belen

1
0-0

00:00

45'

3
Ejido
Ejido logo
0-1
Polideportivo Almeria logo

Polideportivo Almeria

2
0-1

00:00

45'

malta(w)
malta(w) logo
0-0
Belarus (w) logo

Belarus (w)

0-0

00:00

45'

1
1
Caja Oblatos CFD
Caja Oblatos CFD logo
1-0
CD Mexiquense logo

CD Mexiquense

3
1-0

00:00

45'

1
Deportiva Venados II
Deportiva Venados II logo
1-0
CD Pioneros Junior logo

CD Pioneros Junior

1-0

00:00

45'

1
ADR Jicaral
ADR Jicaral logo
1-0
AD Carmelita logo

AD Carmelita

1-0

00:00

47'

Atletico Sanluqueno
Atletico Sanluqueno logo
0-0
Algeciras logo

Algeciras

1
0-0

00:00

46'

1
CF Badalona B
CF Badalona B logo
0-1
UE Olot logo

UE Olot

1
0-1

00:15

45'

1
AD Sarchi
AD Sarchi logo
0-2
Quepos Cambute FC logo

Quepos Cambute FC

1
0-2

00:30

28'

Las Palmas
Las Palmas logo
0-0
Osasuna logo

Osasuna

0-0

00:30

31'

1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise logo
0-0
Standard Liege logo

Standard Liege

0-0

00:30

32'

FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena logo
0-0
Elche logo

Elche

0-0

00:30

31'

Aris Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki logo
0-0
Volos NPS logo

Volos NPS

3
0-0

00:30

29'

FC Pas de la Casa
FC Pas de la Casa logo
0-0
Penya Encarnada logo

Penya Encarnada

0-0

00:30

28'

Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad logo
0-0
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda logo

FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda

1
0-0

00:30

31'

1
US Fiorenzuola
US Fiorenzuola logo
0-0
USD Virtus Verona logo

USD Virtus Verona

0-0

00:30

31'

Nuova Monterosi
Nuova Monterosi logo
0-1
Avellino logo

Avellino

0-1

00:30

31'

1
Potenza
Potenza logo
1-0
Giugliano logo

Giugliano

1
1-0

00:30

31'

US Casertana 1908
US Casertana 1908 logo
0-0
FB Brindisi 1912 logo

FB Brindisi 1912

0-0

01:00

1'

FCSB
FCSB logo
0-0
FC Botosani logo

FC Botosani

0-0

01:00

2'

Ashdod MS
Ashdod MS logo
0-0
Maccabi Haifa logo

Maccabi Haifa

0-0

01:00

2'

Benfica
Benfica logo
0-0
Portimonense logo

Portimonense

0-0

01:00

0'

Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente logo
0-0
FC Porto logo

FC Porto

0-0

01:00

1'

Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos logo
0-0
AE Kifisias logo

AE Kifisias

0-0

01:00

1'

CD Lugo
CD Lugo logo
0-0
Fuenlabrada logo

Fuenlabrada

0-0

01:00

2'

Molynes United
Molynes United logo
0-0
Dunbeholden FC logo

Dunbeholden FC

0-0

01:00

2'

Toluca
Toluca logo
0-0
Club Tijuana logo

Club Tijuana

0-0

01:00

1'

CA Joseense
CA Joseense logo
0-0
ska brasil logo

ska brasil

0-0

01:00

2'

Zoman FC
Zoman FC logo
0-0
Stella Club Adjame logo

Stella Club Adjame

0-0

01:00

1'

CA Joseense
CA Joseense logo
0-0
SKA Brasil logo

SKA Brasil

0-0

01:00

2'

Montaneses FC
Montaneses FC logo
0-0
Reboceros de La Piedad logo

Reboceros de La Piedad

0-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

SK Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien logo
3-0
Austria Vienna logo

Austria Vienna

3-0

23:00

FT

Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky logo
1-1
Polissya Zhytomyr logo

Polissya Zhytomyr

1-1

23:00

FT

Baniyas Club Baniyas Club logo
0-1
Al-Ain SFC logo

Al-Ain SFC

0-0

23:00

FT

Istanbulspor Istanbulspor logo
0-2
Besiktas JK logo

Besiktas JK

0-1

23:00

FT

Gimnastica Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega logo
1-0
CD Covadonga logo

CD Covadonga

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Tudelano CD Tudelano logo
0-0
Utebo FC logo

Utebo FC

0-0

23:00

FT

Eyupspor Eyupspor logo
3-2
Sakaryaspor logo

Sakaryaspor

1-0

23:00

FT

Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus logo
2-1
Asteras Tripolis logo

Asteras Tripolis

0-1

23:00

FT

Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi Haladas logo
2-1
Duna-Tisza logo

Duna-Tisza

1-0

23:00

FT

Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika logo
1-1
Vasas FC logo

Vasas FC

0-1

23:00

FT

Szeged 2011 FC Szeged 2011 FC logo
2-0
BVSC Zuglo logo

BVSC Zuglo

1-0

23:00

FT

Skenderbeu Korca Skenderbeu Korca logo
1-0
Partizani Tirana logo

Partizani Tirana

1-0

23:00

FT

Sevojno Uzice Sevojno Uzice logo
0-2
Mladost Novi Sad logo

Mladost Novi Sad

0-0

23:00

FT

Cerdanyola del Valles Cerdanyola del Valles logo
1-1
Hercules logo

Hercules

0-0

23:00

FT

Lleida Lleida logo
0-1
CF Badalona logo

CF Badalona

0-0

23:00

FT

Sant Andreu Sant Andreu logo
3-0
UD Alzira logo

UD Alzira

1-0

23:00

FT

R. B. Linense R. B. Linense logo
0-0
Cadiz B logo

Cadiz B

0-0

23:00

FT

CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe logo
1-1
Manchego Ciudad logo

Manchego Ciudad

1-1

23:00

FT

Villanovense Villanovense logo
2-1
CD Illescas logo

CD Illescas

1-0

23:00

FT

Al Hilal Benghazi Al Hilal Benghazi logo
2-1
USM Alger logo

USM Alger

1-0

23:00

FT

Abu Salim Abu Salim logo
1-2
Zamalek logo

Zamalek

0-1

23:00

FT

Academica Do Lobito Academica Do Lobito logo
2-3
Rivers United logo

Rivers United

1-2

23:00

FT

Ghana Dream FC Ghana Dream FC logo
1-0
Club Africain logo

Club Africain

0-0

23:00

FT

Stade Malien Stade Malien logo
1-0
Diables Noirs logo

Diables Noirs

0-0

23:00

FT

Solares Solares logo
0-0
CD Naval logo

CD Naval

0-0

23:00

FT

CF Vimenor CF Vimenor logo
3-0
SD Revilla logo

SD Revilla

1-0

23:00

FT

Atletico Espeleno Atletico Espeleno logo
1-2
CD Pozoblanco logo

CD Pozoblanco

0-1

23:00

FT

Lucena CF Lucena CF logo
2-0
Bollullos CF logo

Bollullos CF

2-0

23:00

FT

Bergantinos CF Bergantinos CF logo
2-0
UD Barbadas logo

UD Barbadas

0-0

23:00

FT

Arosa SC Arosa SC logo
0-0
Polvorin logo

Polvorin

0-0

23:00

FT

Palencia Palencia logo
0-0
CD La Virgen Del Camino logo

CD La Virgen Del Camino

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Utrillas CD Utrillas logo
1-2
CA Monzon logo

CA Monzon

0-2

23:00

FT

Huracan de Balazote Huracan de Balazote logo
0-1
UB Conquense logo

UB Conquense

0-0

23:00

FT

CF Ciudad Cieza CF Ciudad Cieza logo
1-1
Deportiva Minera logo

Deportiva Minera

1-1

23:00

FT

CD Don Alvaro CD Don Alvaro logo
3-2
Jerez logo

Jerez

0-1

23:00

FT

CF Gazte Berriak U19 CF Gazte Berriak U19 logo
4-1
Cultural de Durango U19 logo

Cultural de Durango U19

1-0

23:00

FT

Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe logo
0-0
Peniche logo

Peniche

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Coria CD Coria logo
2-1
CF Jaraiz logo

CF Jaraiz

2-0

23:00

FT

Tomelloso Tomelloso logo
2-2
CD Tarancon logo

CD Tarancon

0-0

23:00

FT

UD Somozas UD Somozas logo
2-3
Viveiro CF logo

Viveiro CF

0-0

23:00

FT

Malaga B Malaga B logo
5-0
CD Torreperogil logo

CD Torreperogil

2-0

23:00

FT

Don Benito Don Benito logo
1-0
CD Diocesano logo

CD Diocesano

0-0

23:00

FT

La Solana La Solana logo
2-0
CD Azuqueca logo

CD Azuqueca

0-0

23:00

FT

Lusitania Lusitania logo
3-1
Benfica C.Branco logo

Benfica C.Branco

1-1

23:00

FT

Alfaro Alfaro logo
4-1
Vianes logo

Vianes

0-0

23:05

FT

PSG PSG logo
1-1
Stade Rennais FC logo

Stade Rennais FC

0-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy